• Sodium lauryl ether sulphate mainly be used in shampoo, bath lotion, dish detergency, complex soap, and textile industry wetting auxiliaries, dye auxiliaries, detergent and so on.

Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate (AES or SLES)

    • Good detergency, emulsifying, foaming performances
    • Low skin irritant
    • Good anti-hard water performances
    • Dissolves in water easily
    • Good biodegradability

CONTACTO

+54 911 5592 9992

luismatoledo@msn.com

info.ichemsl@gmail.com

© 2023 by iChem.  Proudly created with Wix.com